Composite Calendar

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
vs Ohio Dominican
5:00 PM

vs Findlay
7:30 PM
6
vs Warhawk Invitational
@ Whitewater, Wis.
TBA

vs Truman
4:00 PM

vs McKendree
6:00 PM
7
vs Ray Helsing Bulldog Invitational

vs Ray Helsing Bulldog Invitational

vs Warhawk Invitational
@ Whitewater, Wis.
TBA

vs Gannon (Pa.)
10:00 AM

vs Bemidji State
6:00 PM
8
vs Quincy
12:00 PM
9
at GVSU Invitational
10
at GVSU Invitational
11
12
13
at Michigan State Spartan Invite

at Michigan State Spartan Invite

vs West Fla.
@ Denver, Colo.
4:30 PM

at Minot State (N.D.).
7:00 PM

vs Concordia-St. Paul (Minn.)
@ Denver, Colo.
8:00 PM
14
at SVSU Invitational

vs GLIAC North Invitational

vs TBA
@ Denver, Colo.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Denver, Colo.
11:00 AM

vs Saginaw Valley State
1:00 PM

at Central Wash.
8:00 PM
15
at SVSU Invitational

vs GLIAC North Invitational

vs Northwood
10:00 AM

vs Northern St.
@ Minot, ND
11:00 AM
16
17
18
19
at Walsh
3:00 PM
20
vs ITA Regionals
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
TBA

at Lake Superior State
6:30 PM
21
at Cumberland Classic

vs ITA Regionals
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
TBA

at Ohio Valley
12:00 PM

at Saginaw Valley State
2:00 PM

at Ashland
7:00 PM
22
at Cumberland Classic

vs ITA Regionals
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
TBA
23
at Findlay Fall Invitational
24
at Findlay Fall Invitational

vs Northwood
7:00 PM
25
26
27
vs Davenport
4:00 PM

vs Purdue Northwest
7:00 PM
28
vs Bulldog Fall Invite

at Hawkshead Links Invite

vs ITA Regionals
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
TBA

vs Wisconsin-Parkside
12:30 PM

vs Northern Michigan
3:00 PM
29
vs Bulldog Fall Invite

at Hawkshead Links Invite

vs ITA Regionals
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
TBA

vs Ashland
12:00 PM
30
vs ITA Regionals
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
TBA
1
2
vs Grand Valley State
3:00 PM
3
4
at Lansing Invitational

at Lansing Invitational

vs Northern Michigan
4:00 PM

vs Northern Michigan
7:00 PM
5
at Louisville Classic

at Louisville Classic

at Davenport
10:00 AM

at Davenport
12:00 PM

vs Michigan Tech
3:00 PM